Stop the war!
Остановите войну!
for scientists:
default search action
IEEE Transactions on Knowledge and Data Engineering, Volume 36
Volume 36, Number 1, January 2024
- Armin Danesh Pazho, Ghazal Alinezhad Noghre, Arnab A. Purkayastha, Jagannadh Vempati, Martin Otto, Hamed Tabkhi:
A Survey of Graph-Based Deep Learning for Anomaly Detection in Distributed Systems. 1-20 - Chenhe Dong, Ying Shen, Shiyang Lin, Zhenzhou Lin, Yang Deng:
A Unified Framework for Contextual and Factoid Question Generation. 21-34 - An-An Liu, Haochun Lu, Heyu Zhou, Tian-Bao Li, Mohan S. Kankanhalli:
Balanced Class-Incremental 3D Object Classification and Retrieval. 35-48 - Zhiwen Yu, Zhijie Zhong, Kaixiang Yang, Wenming Cao, C. L. Philip Chen:
Broad Learning Autoencoder With Graph Structure for Data Clustering. 49-61 - Xiaocao Ouyang, Yan Yang, Wei Zhou, Yiling Zhang, Hao Wang, Wei Huang:
CityTrans: Domain-Adversarial Training With Knowledge Transfer for Spatio-Temporal Prediction Across Cities. 62-76 - Liangshao Hou, Delin Chu, Li-Zhi Liao:
Convergence of a Fast Hierarchical Alternating Least Squares Algorithm for Nonnegative Matrix Factorization. 77-89 - Zhihao Shen, Shun Li, Xi Zhao, Jianhua Zou:
CT-Auth: Capacitive Touchscreen-Based Continuous Authentication on Smartphones. 90-106 - Xiaolong Wan, Xixian Han, Jinbao Wang, Jianzhong Li:
Efficient Discovery of Functional Dependencies on Massive Data. 107-121 - Yinbin Miao, Yutao Yang, Xinghua Li, Linfeng Wei, Zhiquan Liu, Robert H. Deng:
Efficient Privacy-Preserving Spatial Data Query in Cloud Computing. 122-136 - Efrén Rama-Maneiro, Juan Carlos Vidal, Manuel Lama:
Embedding Graph Convolutional Networks in Recurrent Neural Networks for Predictive Monitoring. 137-151 - Ziyang Wang, Wei Wei, Shanshan Feng, Xian-Ling Mao, Minghui Qiu, Dangyang Chen, Rui Fang:
Exploiting Group-Level Behavior Pattern for Session-Based Recommendation. 152-166 - Huan Rong, Gongchi Chen, Tinghuai Ma, Victor S. Sheng, Elisa Bertino:
FuFaction: Fuzzy Factual Inconsistency Correction on Crowdsourced Documents With Hybrid-Mask at the Hidden-State Level. 167-183 - Yu Liu, Qian Ge, Wei Luo, Qiang Huang, Lei Zou, Haixu Wang, Xin Li, Chang Liu:
GraphMM: Graph-Based Vehicular Map Matching by Leveraging Trajectory and Road Correlations. 184-198 - Ting-Ting Su, Chang-Dong Wang, Wudong Xi, Jian-Huang Lai, Philip S. Yu:
Hierarchical Alignment With Polar Contrastive Learning for Next-Basket Recommendation. 199-210 - Lianwei Wu, Pusheng Liu, Yongqiang Zhao, Peng Wang, Yangning Zhang:
Human Cognition-Based Consistency Inference Networks for Multi-Modal Fake News Detection. 211-225 - Ke Liang, Yue Liu, Sihang Zhou, Wenxuan Tu, Yi Wen, Xihong Yang, Xiangjun Dong, Xinwang Liu:
Knowledge Graph Contrastive Learning Based on Relation-Symmetrical Structure. 226-238 - Lei Zhu, Chaoqun Zheng, Weili Guan, Jingjing Li, Yang Yang, Heng Tao Shen:
Multi-Modal Hashing for Efficient Multimedia Retrieval: A Survey. 239-260 - Haonan Zhang, Yuyang Ren, Luoyi Fu, Xinbing Wang, Guihai Chen, Chenghu Zhou:
Multi-Scale Self-Supervised Graph Contrastive Learning With Injective Node Augmentation. 261-274 - Yixin Chen, Di Jiang, Conghui Tan, Yuanfeng Song, Chen Jason Zhang, Lei Chen:
Neural Moderation of ASMR Erotica Content in Social Networks. 275-280 - Hanchen Wang, Jianke Yu, Xiaoyang Wang, Chen Chen, Wenjie Zhang, Xuemin Lin:
Neural Similarity Search on Supergraph Containment. 281-295 - Xinyue Sun, Qingqing Ye, Haibo Hu, Jiawei Duan, Qiao Xue, Tianyu Wo, Jie Xu:
PUTS: Privacy-Preserving and Utility-Enhancing Framework for Trajectory Synthesization. 296-310 - Byungjin Cho, Yu Xiao, Pan Hui, Daoyi Dong:
Quantum Bandit With Amplitude Amplification Exploration in an Adversarial Environment. 311-317 - Rundong He, Zhongyi Han, Xiankai Lu, Yilong Yin:
SAFER-STUDENT for Safe Deep Semi-Supervised Learning With Unseen-Class Unlabeled Data. 318-334 - Junliang Yu, Hongzhi Yin, Xin Xia, Tong Chen, Jundong Li, Zi Huang:
Self-Supervised Learning for Recommender Systems: A Survey. 335-355 - Fan Zhang, Haicheng Guo, Dian Ouyang, Shiyu Yang, Xuemin Lin, Zhihong Tian:
Size-Constrained Community Search on Large Networks: An Effective and Efficient Solution. 356-371 - Chuanpan Zheng, Xiaoliang Fan, Shirui Pan, Haibing Jin, Zhaopeng Peng, Zonghan Wu, Cheng Wang, Philip S. Yu:
Spatio-Temporal Joint Graph Convolutional Networks for Traffic Forecasting. 372-385 - Yuankai Wu, Hongyu Yang, Yi Lin, Hong Liu:
Spatiotemporal Propagation Learning for Network-Wide Flight Delay Prediction. 386-400 - Zeyu Wang, Zhenying He, Peng Wang, Yang Wang, Wei Wang:
Static and Streaming Discovery of Maximal Linear Representation Between Time Series. 401-415 - Xiao Luo, Yusheng Zhao, Yifang Qin, Wei Ju, Ming Zhang:
Towards Semi-Supervised Universal Graph Classification. 416-428 - Junfan Huang, Peipei Kang, Na Han, Yonghao Chen, Xiaozhao Fang, Hongbo Gao, Guoxu Zhou:
Two-Stage Asymmetric Similarity Preserving Hashing for Cross-Modal Retrieval. 429-444 - Li Liu, Penggang Chen, Xin Li, William Kwok-Wai Cheung, Youmin Zhang, Qun Liu, Guoyin Wang:
WL-Align: Weisfeiler-Lehman Relabeling for Aligning Users Across Networks via Regularized Representation Learning. 445-458
Volume 36, Number 2, February 2024
- Shengyu Zhang, Ziqi Jiang, Jiangchao Yao, Fuli Feng, Kun Kuang, Zhou Zhao, Shuo Li, Hongxia Yang, Tat-Seng Chua, Fei Wu:
Causal Distillation for Alleviating Performance Heterogeneity in Recommender Systems. 459-474 - Yue Wang, Yao Wan, Lu Bai, Lixin Cui, Zhuo Xu, Ming Li, Philip S. Yu, Edwin R. Hancock:
Collaborative Knowledge Graph Fusion by Exploiting the Open Corpus. 475-489 - Yangyang Wu, Jun Wang, Xiaoye Miao, Wenjia Wang, Jianwei Yin:
Differentiable and Scalable Generative Adversarial Models for Data Imputation. 490-503 - Xinyu Chen, Chengyuan Zhang, Xiaoxu Chen, Nicolas Saunier, Lijun Sun:
Discovering Dynamic Patterns From Spatiotemporal Data With Time-Varying Low-Rank Autoregression. 504-517 - Dan Zhang, Wenzheng Feng, Yuandong Wang, Zhongang Qi, Ying Shan, Jie Tang:
DropConn: Dropout Connection Based Random GNNs for Molecular Property Prediction. 518-529 - Donghao Zhang, Zhenyu Liu, Weiqiang Jia, Fei Wu, Hui Liu, Jianrong Tan:
Dual Attention Graph Convolutional Network for Relation Extraction. 530-543 - Pan Li, Maofei Que, Alexander Tuzhilin:
Dual Contrastive Learning for Efficient Static Feature Representation in Sequential Recommendations. 544-555 - Yalan Qin, Nan Pu, Hanzhou Wu:
Elastic Multi-View Subspace Clustering With Pairwise and High-Order Correlations. 556-568 - Tianyang Xie, Yong Ge:
Enhance Knowledge Graph Embedding by Mixup. 569-580 - Zhezheng Hao, Zhoumin Lu, Guoxu Li, Feiping Nie, Rong Wang, Xuelong Li:
Ensemble Clustering With Attentional Representation. 581-593 - Tianyu Xu, Jianfeng Qu, Wen Hua, Zhixu Li, Jiajie Xu, An Liu, Lei Zhao, Xiaofang Zhou:
Evidence Reasoning and Curriculum Learning for Document-Level Relation Extraction. 594-607 - Jian Zeng, Leong Hou U, Xiao Yan, Yan Li, Mingji Han, Bo Tang:
Extracting Top- Frequent and Diversified Patterns in Knowledge Graphs. 608-626 - Yu Sun, Shaoxu Song, Xiaojie Yuan:
From Minimum Change to Maximum Density: On Determining Near-Optimal S-Repair. 627-639 - Jun Xia, Haitao Lin, Yongjie Xu, Cheng Tan, Lirong Wu, Siyuan Li, Stan Z. Li:
GNN Cleaner: Label Cleaner for Graph Structured Data. 640-651 - Wei Fang, Haipeng Jiang, Hengyang Lu, Jun Sun, Xiaojun Wu, Jerry Chun-Wei Lin:
GPU-Based Efficient Parallel Heuristic Algorithm for High-Utility Itemset Mining in Large Transaction Datasets. 652-667 - Yuanbo Xu, En Wang, Yongjian Yang, Hui Xiong:
GS-RS: A Generative Approach for Alleviating Cold Start and Filter Bubbles in Recommender Systems. 668-681 - Ling Yang, Jiayi Zheng, Heyuan Wang, Zhongyi Liu, Zhilin Huang, Shenda Hong, Wentao Zhang, Bin Cui:
Individual and Structural Graph Information Bottlenecks for Out-of-Distribution Generalization. 682-693 - Jiongnan Liu, Zhicheng Dou, Jian-Yun Nie, Ji-Rong Wen:
Integrated Personalized and Diversified Search Based on Search Logs. 694-707 - Yan Leng, Tara Sowrirajan, Yujia Zhai, Alex Pentland:
Interpretable Stochastic Block Influence Model: Measuring Social Influence Among Homophilous Communities. 708-714 - Xiangru Zhu, Zhixu Li, Xiaodan Wang, Xueyao Jiang, Penglei Sun, Xuwu Wang, Yanghua Xiao, Nicholas Jing Yuan:
Multi-Modal Knowledge Graph Construction and Application: A Survey. 715-735 - Wei Zhang, Zhaohong Deng, Te Zhang, Kup-Sze Choi, Shitong Wang:
Multi-View Fuzzy Representation Learning With Rules Based Model. 736-749 - Reinald Adrian Pugoy, Hung-Yu Kao:
NEAR: Non-Supervised Explainability Architecture for Accurate Review-Based Collaborative Filtering. 750-765 - Yuechen Tao, Bo Li, Baochun Li:
On Atomicity and Confidentiality Across Blockchains Under Failures. 766-780 - Man Zhang, Xinghua Li, Yinbin Miao, Bin Luo, Yanbing Ren, Siqi Ma:
PEAK: Privacy-Enhanced Incentive Mechanism for Distributed -Anonymity in LBS. 781-794 - Hong Xie, Mingze Zhong, Xiaoyu Shi, Xiaoying Zhang, Jiang Zhong, Mingsheng Shang:
Probabilistic Modeling of Assimilate-Contrast Effects in Online Rating Systems. 795-808 - Yifu Tang, Jianxin Li, Nur Al Hasan Haldar, Ziyu Guan, Jiajie Xu, Chengfei Liu:
Reliability-Driven Local Community Search in Dynamic Networks. 809-822 - Li Ni, Junnan Ge, Yiwen Zhang, Wenjian Luo, Victor S. Sheng:
Semi-Supervised Local Community Detection. 823-839 - Chunyu Liu, Wei Wu, Siyu Wu, Lu Yuan, Rui Ding, Fuhui Zhou, Qihui Wu:
Social-Enhanced Explainable Recommendation With Knowledge Graph. 840-853 - Yuxin Yao, Eann A. Patterson, Richard J. Taylor:
The Influence of Digital Technologies on Knowledge Management in Engineering: A Systematic Literature Review. 854-867 - Wen-Zhi Li, Chang-Dong Wang, Jian-Huang Lai, Philip S. Yu:
Towards Effective and Robust Graph Contrastive Learning With Graph Autoencoding. 868-881 - Dimah Dera, Sabeen Ahmed, Nidhal Carla Bouaynaya, Ghulam Rasool:
TRustworthy Uncertainty Propagation for Sequential Time-Series Analysis in RNNs. 882-896 - Yonghao Chen, Xiaozhao Fang, Yuanyuan Liu, Wei Zheng, Peipei Kang, Na Han, Shengli Xie:
Two-Step Strategy for Domain Adaptation Retrieval. 897-912 - Junliang Yu, Xin Xia, Tong Chen, Lizhen Cui, Nguyen Quoc Viet Hung, Hongzhi Yin:
XSimGCL: Towards Extremely Simple Graph Contrastive Learning for Recommendation. 913-926
Volume 36, Number 3, March 2024
- Bin Luo, Xinghua Li, Ximeng Liu, Jingjing Guo, Yanbing Ren, Siqi Ma, Jianfeng Ma:
$D^{2}MTS$: Enabling Dependable Data Collection With Multiple Crowdsourcers Trust Sharing in Mobile Crowdsensing. 927-942 - Xiaoye Qu, Yingjie Gu, Qingrong Xia, Zechang Li, Zhefeng Wang, Baoxing Huai:
A Survey on Arabic Named Entity Recognition: Past, Recent Advances, and Future Trends. 943-959 - Chakib Fettal, Lazhar Labiod, Mohamed Nadif:
Boosting Subspace Co-Clustering via Bilateral Graph Convolution. 960-971 - Qiaoyu Tan, Xin Zhang, Xiao Huang, Hao Chen, Jundong Li, Xia Hu:
Collaborative Graph Neural Networks for Attributed Network Embedding. 972-986 - Shijie Zhang, Wei Yuan, Hongzhi Yin:
Comprehensive Privacy Analysis on Federated Recommender System Against Attribute Inference Attacks. 987-999 - Yao Tian, Xi Zhao, Xiaofang Zhou:
DB-LSH 2.0: Locality-Sensitive Hashing With Query-Based Dynamic Bucketing. 1000-1015 - Han Chen, Hanchen Wang, Hongmei Chen, Ying Zhang, Wenjie Zhang, Xuemin Lin:
Denoising Variational Graph of Graphs Auto-Encoder for Predicting Structured Entity Interactions. 1016-1029 - Chuan Shi, Houye Ji, Zhiyuan Lu, Ye Tang, Pan Li, Cheng Yang:
Distance Information Improves Heterogeneous Graph Neural Networks. 1030-1043 - Jiancheng Du, Yang Gao:
Domain Adaptation and Summary Distillation for Unsupervised Query Focused Summarization. 1044-1055 - Hongbin Zhang, Qixin Zhang, Feng Wu, Yu Yang:
Dynamic Assortment Selection Under Inventory and Limited Switches Constraints. 1056-1068 - Renjie Sun, Yanping Wu, Xiaoyang Wang, Chen Chen, Wenjie Zhang, Xuemin Lin:
Efficient Balanced Signed Biclique Search in Signed Bipartite Graphs. 1069-1083 - Fuyuan Cao, Qingqiang Chen, Ying Xing, Jiye Liang:
Efficient Classification by Removing Bayesian Confusing Samples. 1084-1098 - Yu Wang, Liang Hu, Xiaofeng Cao, Yi Chang, Ivor W. Tsang:
Enhancing Locally Adaptive Smoothing of Graph Neural Networks Via Laplacian Node Disagreement. 1099-1112 - Dingqi Yang, Bingqing Qu, Paolo Rosso, Philippe Cudré-Mauroux:
Fast and Slow Thinking: A Two-Step Schema-Aware Approach for Instance Completion in Knowledge Graphs. 1113-1129 - Zhi Chen, Jiang Duan, Li Kang, Hongyan Xu, Rui Chen, Guoping Qiu:
Generating Counterfactual Instances for Explainable Class-Imbalance Learning. 1130-1144 - Kai Yao, Lijun Chang, Lu Qin:
Identifying Large Structural Balanced Cliques in Signed Graphs. 1145-1160 - Hanlin Zhang, Shuai Lin, Weiyang Liu, Pan Zhou, Jian Tang, Xiaodan Liang, Eric P. Xing:
Iterative Graph Self-Distillation. 1161-1169 - Quanxiu Wang, Xinlei Cao, Jianyong Wang, Wei Zhang:
Knowledge-Aware Collaborative Filtering With Pre-Trained Language Model for Personalized Review-Based Rating Prediction. 1170-1182 - Lai Wei, Shiteng Liu, Rigui Zhou, Changming Zhu, Jin Liu:
Learning Idempotent Representation for Subspace Clustering. 1183-1197 - Shiou-Chi Li, Jen-Wei Huang:
Let the Information Fly: Reconstructing Social Network After a Node Deleted. 1198-1209 - Mei Zhang, Yong-Dao Zhou, Zheng Zhou, Aijun Zhang:
Model-Free Subsampling Method Based on Uniform Designs. 1210-1220 - Lianhong Wang, Xiaoyao Li, Zhihui Luo, Zinan Hu, Qing Yan:
Multivariate Cognitive Response Framework for Student Performance Prediction on MOOC. 1221-1233 - Sisi Wang, Feiping Nie, Zheng Wang, Rong Wang, Xuelong Li:
Outliers Robust Unsupervised Feature Selection for Structured Sparse Subspace. 1234-1248 - Giulio Ermanno Pibiri, Roberto Trani:
Parallel and External-Memory Construction of Minimal Perfect Hash Functions With PTHash. 1249-1259 - Qiannan Zhu, Haobo Zhang, Qing He, Zhicheng Dou:
Query-Aware Explainable Product Search With Reinforcement Knowledge Graph Reasoning. 1260-1273 - Huawen Liu, Wenhua Zhou, Zongda Wu, Shichao Zhang, Gang Li, Xuelong Li:
Refining Codes for Locality Sensitive Hashing. 1274-1284 - Zeli Guan, Yawen Li, Zhenhui Pan, Yuxin Liu, Zhe Xue:
RFDG: Reinforcement Federated Domain Generalization. 1285-1298 - Siyuan Guo, Lixin Zou, Hechang Chen, Bohao Qu, Haotian Chi, Philip S. Yu, Yi Chang:
Sample Efficient Offline-to-Online Reinforcement Learning. 1299-1310 - Yanting Yin, Yajing Wu, Xuebing Yang, Wensheng Zhang, Xiaojie Yuan:
Super Resolution Graph With Conditional Normalizing Flows for Temporal Link Prediction. 1311-1327 - Delvin Ce Zhang, Hady W. Lauw:
Topic Modeling on Document Networks With Dirichlet Optimal Transport Barycenter. 1328-1340 - Dimitrios Tsitsigkos, Panagiotis Bouros, Konstantinos Lampropoulos, Nikos Mamoulis, Manolis Terrovitis:
Two-Layer Space-Oriented Partitioning for Non-Point Data. 1341-1355 - Wenjie Feng, Shenghua Liu, Danai Koutra, Xueqi Cheng:
Unified Dense Subgraph Detection: Fast Spectral Theory Based Algorithms. 1356-1370 - Yuyan Chen, Yanghua Xiao, Zhixu Li, Bang Liu:
XMQAs: Constructing Complex-Modified Question-Answering Dataset for Robust Question Understanding. 1371-1384
Volume 36, Number 4, April 2024
- Changan Liu, Xiaotian Zhou, Ahad N. Zehmakan, Zhongzhi Zhang:
A Fast Algorithm for Moderating Critical Nodes via Edge Removal. 1385-1398 - Nikolaos Nakis, Abdulkadir Çelikkanat, Sune Lehmann, Morten Mørup:
A Hierarchical Block Distance Model for Ultra Low-Dimensional Graph Representations. 1399-1412 - Linmei Hu, Zeyi Liu, Ziwang Zhao, Lei Hou, Liqiang Nie, Juanzi Li:
A Survey of Knowledge Enhanced Pre-Trained Language Models. 1413-1430 - Yupian Lin, Tong Ruan, Jingping Liu, Haofen Wang:
A Survey on Neural Data-to-Text Generation. 1431-1449 - Xiaokun Zhang, Bo Xu, Fenglong Ma, Chenliang Li, Liang Yang, Hongfei Lin:
Beyond Co-Occurrence: Multi-Modal Session-Based Recommendation. 1450-1462 - Peng Zhou, Boao Hu, Dengcheng Yan, Liang Du:
Clustering Ensemble via Diffusion on Adaptive Multiplex. 1463-1474 - Le Yu, Zihang Liu, Leilei Sun, Bowen Du, Chuanren Liu, Weifeng Lv:
Continuous-Time User Preference Modelling for Temporal Sets Prediction. 1475-1488 - Alec F. Diallo, Paul Patras:
Deciphering Clusters With a Deterministic Measure of Clustering Tendency. 1489-1501 - Haixin Wang, Huiyu Jiang, Jinan Sun, Shikun Zhang, Chong Chen, Xian-Sheng Hua, Xiao Luo:
DIOR: Learning to Hash With Label Noise Via Dual Partition and Contrastive Learning. 1502-1517 - Xiaowei Ye, Rong-Hua Li, Qiangqiang Dai, Hongzhi Chen, Guoren Wang:
Efficient $k$k-Clique Counting on Large Graphs: The Power of Color-Based Sampling Approaches. 1518-1536 - Zicun Cong, Baoxu Shi, Shan Li, Jaewon Yang, Qi He, Jian Pei:
FairSample: Training Fair and Accurate Graph Convolutional Neural Networks Efficiently. 1537-1551 - Yalan Qin, Zhenjun Tang, Hanzhou Wu, Guorui Feng:
Flexible Tensor Learning for Multi-View Clustering With Markov Chain. 1552-1565 - Zhuoran Ma, Yang Liu, Yinbin Miao, Guowen Xu, Ximeng Liu, Jianfeng Ma, Robert H. Deng:
FlGan: GAN-Based Unbiased Federated Learning Under Non-IID Settings. 1566-1581 - Harry Kai-Ho Chan, Cheng Long, Da Yan, Raymond Chi-Wing Wong, Hua Lu:
Fraction-Score: A Generalized Support Measure for Weighted and Maximal Co-Location Pattern Mining. 1582-1596 - Shuchang Tao, Qi Cao, Huawei Shen, Yunfan Wu, Liang Hou, Xueqi Cheng:
Graph Adversarial Immunization for Certifiable Robustness. 1597-1610 - Yoosof Mashayekhi, Bo Kang, Jefrey Lijffijt, Tijl De Bie:
GREASE: Graph Imbalance Reduction by Adding Sets of Edges. 1611-1623 - Kamel Abdous, Nairouz Mrabah, Mohamed Bouguessa:
Hierarchical Aggregations for High-Dimensional Multiplex Graph Embedding. 1624-1637 - Dan Wang, Bo Li, Bin Song, Chen Chen, F. Richard Yu:
HSMH: A Hierarchical Sequence Multi-Hop Reasoning Model With Reinforcement Learning. 1638-1649 - Ting Yu, Ting Jiang, Mohamed Jaward Bah, Chen Zhao, Hao Huang, Mengchi Liu, Shuigeng Zhou, Zhao Li, Ji Zhang:
Incremental Maximal Clique Enumeration for Hybrid Edge Changes in Large Dynamic Graphs. 1650-1666 - Qinggang Zhang, Junnan Dong, Qiaoyu Tan, Xiao Huang:
Integrating Entity Attributes for Error-Aware Knowledge Graph Embedding. 1667-1682 - Yufeng Zhang, Jialu Pan, Wanwei Liu, Zhenbang Chen, Kenli Li, Ji Wang, Zhiming Liu, Hongmei Wei:
Kullback-Leibler Divergence-Based Out-of-Distribution Detection With Flow-Based Generative Models. 1683-1697 - Rong Xing, Rui Cheng, Jiwen Huang, Qing Li, Jingmei Zhao:
Learning to Understand the Vague Graph for Stock Prediction With Momentum Spillovers. 1698-1712 - Shangfei Zheng, Wei Chen, Weiqing Wang, Pengpeng Zhao, Hongzhi Yin, Lei Zhao:
Multi-Hop Knowledge Graph Reasoning in Few-Shot Scenarios. 1713-1727 - Chang Lu, Chandan K. Reddy, Ping Wang, Dong Nie, Yue Ning:
Multi-Label Clinical Time-Series Generation via Conditional GAN. 1728-1740 - Weichang Wu, Xiaolu Zhang, Shiwan Zhao, Chilin Fu, Jun Zhou:
Multi-Task Decouple Learning With Hierarchical Attentive Point Process. 1741-1757 - Haotian Wang, Kun Kuang, Long Lan, Zige Wang, Wanrong Huang, Fei Wu, Wenjing Yang:
Out-of-Distribution Generalization With Causal Feature Separation. 1758-1772 - Liping Wang, Qiang Liu, Mengqi Zhang, Yaxuan Hu, Shu Wu, Liang Wang:
Stage-Aware Hierarchical Attentive Relational Network for Diagnosis Prediction. 1773-1784 - Huandong Wang, Qizhong Zhang, Yuchen Wu, Depeng Jin, Xing Wang, Lin Zhu, Li Yu:
Synthesizing Human Trajectories Based on Variational Point Processes. 1785-1799 - Hao Miao, Xiaolong Zhong, Jiaxin Liu, Yan Zhao, Xiangyu Zhao, Weizhu Qian, Kai Zheng, Christian S. Jensen:
Task Assignment With Efficient Federated Preference Learning in Spatial Crowdsourcing. 1800-1814 - Xixun Lin, Chuan Zhou, Jia Wu, Lixin Zou, Shirui Pan, Yanan Cao, Bin Wang, Shuaiqiang Wang, Dawei Yin:
Towards Flexible and Adaptive Neural Process for Cold-Start Recommendation. 1815-1828 - Zhao Chang, Dong Xie, Sheng Wang, Feifei Li, Yulong Shen:
Towards Practical Oblivious Join Processing. 1829-1842
Volume 36, Number 5, May 2024
- Ziming Ye, Xiao Zhang, Xu Chen, Hui Xiong, Dongxiao Yu:
Adaptive Clustering Based Personalized Federated Learning Framework for Next POI Recommendation With Location Noise. 1843-1856 - Yunjun Gao, Ziquan Fang, Jiachen Xu, Shenghao Gong, Chunhui Shen, Lu Chen:
An Efficient and Distributed Framework for Real-Time Trajectory Stream Clustering. 1857-1873 - Meng Li, Yanzhe Shen, Guixin Ye, Jialing He, Xin Zheng, Zijian Zhang, Liehuang Zhu, Mauro Conti:
Anonymous, Secure, Traceable, and Efficient Decentralized Digital Forensics. 1874-1888 - Jitao Lu, Feiping Nie, Xia Dong, Rong Wang, Xuelong Li:
Bidirectional Attentive Multi-View Clustering. 1889-1901 - Weitao Wan, Feng Zhang, Chenyang Zhang, Mingde Zhang, Jidong Zhai, Yunpeng Chai, Huanchen Zhang, Wei Lu, Yuxing Chen, Haixiang Li, Anqun Pan, Xiaoyong Du:
Compressed Data Direct Computing for Databases. 1902-1918 - Hong Qin, Debiao He, Qi Feng, Muhammad Khurram Khan, Min Luo, Kim-Kwang Raymond Choo:
Cryptographic Primitives in Privacy-Preserving Machine Learning: A Survey. 1919-1934 - Jiaxin Jiang, Byron Choi, Xin Huang, Jianliang Xu, Sourav S. Bhowmick:
DKWS: A Distributed System for Keyword Search on Massive Graphs. 1935-1950 - Tao Zou, Le Yu, Leilei Sun, Bowen Du, Deqing Wang, Fuzhen Zhuang:
Event-Based Dynamic Graph Representation Learning for Patent Application Trend Prediction. 1951-1963 - Jun-Xian Chen, Yue-Jiao Gong, Wei-Neng Chen, Jun Zhang:
EvoS&R: Evolving Multiple Seeds and Radii for Varying Density Data Clustering. 1964-1978 - Youru Li, Zhenfeng Zhu, Linxun Chen, Bin Yang, Yaxi Wu, Xiaobo Guo, Bing Han, Yao Zhao:
Exploring Large-Scale Financial Knowledge Graph for SMEs Supply Chain Mining. 1979-1990 - Shuangli Li, Jingbo Zhou, Tong Xu, Liang Huang, Fan Wang, Haoyi Xiong, Weili Huang, Dejing Dou, Hui Xiong:
GIaNt: Protein-Ligand Binding Affinity Prediction via Geometry-Aware Interactive Graph Neural Network. 1991-2008 - Chenxu Wang, Peijing Jiang, Xiangliang Zhang, Pinghui Wang, Tao Qin, Xiaohong Guan:
GTCAlign: Global Topology Consistency-Based Graph Alignment. 2009-2025 - Xuming Hu, Zhaochen Hong, Chenwei Zhang, Aiwei Liu, Shiao Meng, Lijie Wen, Irwin King, Philip S. Yu:
Reading Broadly to Open Your Mind: Improving Open Relation Extraction With Search Documents Under Self-Supervisions. 2026-2040 - Xiaoling Zhou, Ou Wu, Mengyang Li:
Investigating the Sample Weighting Mechanism Using an Interpretable Weighting Framework. 2041-2055 - Shibo Feng, Chunyan Miao, Ke Xu, Jiaxiang Wu, Pengcheng Wu, Yang Zhang, Peilin Zhao:
Multi-Scale Attention Flow for Probabilistic Time Series Forecasting. 2056-2068 - Peijie Sun, Le Wu, Kun Zhang, Xiangzhi Chen, Meng Wang:
Neighborhood-Enhanced Supervised Contrastive Learning for Collaborative Filtering. 2069-2081 - Xianyong Zhang, Zhong Yuan, Duoqian Miao:
Outlier Detection Using Three-Way Neighborhood Characteristic Regions and Corresponding Fusion Measurement. 2082-2095 - Peng Zhou, Liang Du, Xinwang Liu, Zhaolong Ling, Xia Ji, Xuejun Li, Yi-Dong Shen:
Partial Clustering Ensemble. 2096-2109 - Hao Zhong, Yubo Zhang, Chenggang Yan, Zuxing Xuan, Ting Yu, Ji Zhang, Shihui Ying, Yue Gao:
Penalized Flow Hypergraph Local Clustering. 2110-2125 - Qiang Gao, Jinyu Hong, Xovee Xu, Ping Kuang, Fan Zhou, Goce Trajcevski:
Predicting Human Mobility via Self-Supervised Disentanglement Learning. 2126-2141 - Chris Xing Tian, Haoliang Li, Yufei Wang, Shiqi Wang:
Privacy-Preserving Constrained Domain Generalization Via Gradient Alignment. 2142-2150 - Taotao Cai, Qi Lei, Quan Z. Sheng, Ningning Cui, Shuiqiao Yang, Jian Yang, Wei Emma Zhang, Adnan Mahmood:
Reconnecting the Estranged Relationships: Optimizing the Influence Propagation in Evolving Networks. 2151-2165 - Xin Wang, Heng Chang, Beini Xie, Tian Bian, Shiji Zhou, Daixin Wang, Zhiqiang Zhang, Wenwu Zhu:
Revisiting Adversarial Attacks on Graph Neural Networks for Graph Classification. 2166-2178 - Yinwei Wei, Xiaoyang Qu, Xiang Wang, Yunshan Ma, Liqiang Nie, Tat-Seng Chua:
Rule-Guided Counterfactual Explainable Recommendation. 2179-2190 - Danlei Hu, Lu Chen, Hanxi Fang, Ziquan Fang, Tianyi Li, Yunjun Gao:
Spatio-Temporal Trajectory Similarity Measures: A Comprehensive Survey and Quantitative Study. 2191-2212 - Langzhang Liang, Zenglin Xu, Zixing Song, Irwin King, Yuan Qi, Jieping Ye:
Tackling Long-Tailed Distribution Issue in Graph Neural Networks via Normalization. 2213-2223 - Kai Huang, Yue Cui, Qingqing Ye, Yan Zhao, Xi Zhao, Yao Tian, Kai Zheng, Haibo Hu, Xiaofang Zhou:
TED$^+$+: Towards Discovering Top-k Edge-Diversified Patterns in a Graph Database. 2224-2238 - Weizhu Qian, Yan Zhao, Dalin Zhang, Bowei Chen, Kai Zheng, Xiaofang Zhou:
Towards a Unified Understanding of Uncertainty Quantification in Traffic Flow Forecasting. 2239-2256 - Bardh Prenkaj, Paola Velardi:
Unsupervised Detection of Behavioural Drifts With Dynamic Clustering and Trajectory Analysis. 2257-2270 - Hechuan Wen, Tong Chen, Li Kheng Chai, Shazia Sadiq, Junbin Gao, Hongzhi Yin:
Variational Counterfactual Prediction Under Runtime Domain Corruption. 2271-2284 - Qin Liu, Yu Peng, Ziyi Tang, Hongbo Jiang, Jie Wu, Tian Wang, Tao Peng, Guojun Wang:
veffChain: Enabling Freshness Authentication of Rich Queries Over Blockchain Databases. 2285-2300
manage site settings
To protect your privacy, all features that rely on external API calls from your browser are turned off by default. You need to opt-in for them to become active. All settings here will be stored as cookies with your web browser. For more information see our F.A.Q.